TurnierINFO

05ER ePARTNER CUP

Playstation - Online

12.06.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Kai Wiedenhöfer (Kai020203)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#2 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Rayan Sobotta (Jr-_-Rayan)
#3 Jonathan Rehm (Burmii_)
3 : 0
Freilos 49
#4 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Christian Budinger (chris91tr)
#5 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Vincent Schmitz (KSV_Vince)
#6 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Jannis Maurer (DWN_JAMA)
#7 Lukas Klesius (King_lui95 )
2 : 10
Marius Dill (Marius2000D)
#8 Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#9 Jan Mattinger (kubaner1998) - VB
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#10 Robert Eichler (just2g0d4u)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#11 Onur Sahin (KayseriliSahin) - VB
0 : 10
Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
#12 Nico Schmitt (NicoFCSP)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#13 David Bongartz (Bongodiegelben)
7 : 0
Leon Riedel (StrongJackal46)
#14 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Tjark Marwede (FAXE-88-)
#15 Freilos 48
0 : 3
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#16 Patrick Baumgart (auswahlchef87)
0 : 4
Jad El-Chakkour (SecretJad)
#17 Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Florian Wallek (Schwallek31)
#18 Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar)
4 : 5
Christopher Röder (CHRlS—98_) - VB
#19 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Kevin Schmitt (kevkev199)
#20 Tim Kykebusch (tnk_fifa_online)
1 : 2
Arda Horoz (Ah11-_-)
#21 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
3 : 0
Jannik Becker (ghostkology)
#22 Benjamin Wallek (Benjiho999)
1 : 2
Claudio Tanga (StillBalin)
#23 Alexander Röth (Q_Block_Mainz)
0 : 10
Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#24 Max Kasper (lKaxper)
2 : 5
Hasan Demiral (Ulubeyli64)
#25 Kim Kröhl (sasa1111123445)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#26 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Jannik Gerlach (SpiZ_Killabe3)
#27 Noel Petri (Svdarmstadt189)
9 : 0
Pascal Ostermayer (PasOS1994)
#28 David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#29 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Fatih Bayram (Bayram_66_)
#30 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Simon Bongartz (Mesutinho108)
#31 Marco Saturno (KalidouCoolibaly)
1 : 2
Stephan Oppong-Baah (TheReealDeeal27)
#32 Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTiC-Jordan65)
0 : 4
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Kai Wiedenhöfer (Kai020203)
3 : 5
Rayan Sobotta (Jr-_-Rayan)
#34 Jonathan Rehm (Burmii_)
4 : 2
Christian Budinger (chris91tr)
#35 Vincent Schmitz (KSV_Vince)
1 : 5
Jannis Maurer (DWN_JAMA)
#36 Marius Dill (Marius2000D)
1 : 4
Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
#37 Jan Mattinger (kubaner1998) - VB
1 : 5
Robert Eichler (just2g0d4u)
#38 Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
9 : 0
Nico Schmitt (NicoFCSP)
#39 David Bongartz (Bongodiegelben)
10 : 2
Tjark Marwede (FAXE-88-)
#40 Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
3 : 0
Jad El-Chakkour (SecretJad)
#41 Florian Wallek (Schwallek31)
5 : 1
Christopher Röder (CHRlS—98_) - VB
#42 Kevin Schmitt (kevkev199)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Arda Horoz (Ah11-_-)
#43 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Claudio Tanga (StillBalin)
#44 Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
4 : 1
Hasan Demiral (Ulubeyli64)
#45 Kim Kröhl (sasa1111123445)
4 : 5
(n.V.)
Jannik Gerlach (SpiZ_Killabe3)
#46 Noel Petri (Svdarmstadt189)
1 : 2
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
#47 Fatih Bayram (Bayram_66_)
0 : 3
Simon Bongartz (Mesutinho108)
#48 Stephan Oppong-Baah (TheReealDeeal27)
2 : 5
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Rayan Sobotta (Jr-_-Rayan)
8 : 2
Jonathan Rehm (Burmii_)
#50 Jannis Maurer (DWN_JAMA)
0 : 7
Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
#51 Robert Eichler (just2g0d4u)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
#52 David Bongartz (Bongodiegelben)
4 : 3
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#53 Florian Wallek (Schwallek31)
4 : 5
Arda Horoz (Ah11-_-)
#54 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#55 Jannik Gerlach (SpiZ_Killabe3)
1 : 2
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
#56 Simon Bongartz (Mesutinho108)
3 : 7
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Rayan Sobotta (Jr-_-Rayan)
1 : 2
Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
#58 Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
6 : 1
David Bongartz (Bongodiegelben)
#59 Arda Horoz (Ah11-_-)
1 : 2
Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#60 David Fulda (PolskaaaX)
5 : 4
(n.V.)
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
1 : 5
Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
#62 Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
4 : 0
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Asis Najib (najeebstar95)
2 : 4
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
2 : 3
Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)

Sieger

1. Platz
Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
2. Platz
Kaan Tuncer (xKaan61_)
3. Platz
David Fulda (PolskaaaX)