TurnierINFO

Mainz 05 eCampus #2

PS4 - Online

03.09.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Tjark Marwede (FAXE-88-)
0 : 6
Calvin Premer (Calvin10P)
#2 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Gianluca Pantani (Jayz-yt-)
#3 Max Kasper (IKaxper)
0 : 3
Daniel Krifka (danieltonii04)
#4 Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
3 : 0
Lorenzo Rizza (Twitch_Lollo4769)
#5 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
7 : 0
Jan Reichwein (OronkhEa)
#6 Leon Amberger (xRoad2GOATx)
6 : 0
Tim Kykebusch (tnk_fifa_online)
#7 Paul Wrobel (BLACK-Paulimaul)
3 : 0
Mohamed Rashid (King_Alessio15)
#8 Jad El-Chakkour (Secretservicejad)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#9 Rouven Hilbig (Rouven_22)
5 : 1
Yana-Louise Eich (crepesmann4K)
#10 Timo Becker (ti_be27)
1 : 2
Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)
#11 Jan Büttner (jeybe_cool)
0 : 4
Nawid Hadji (ROMAN_AZIZI)
#12 Ilker Terli (ilkerox_3o7)
3 : 2
Connor Glöckner (Highlaendzombie)
#13 Dogukaan Gün (Dokififa44)
5 : 0
Mohamed Emin Trabelsi (momotrb_)
#14 Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTiC-Jordan65)
#15 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
4 : 2
Miguel Immig (FIFA_Migi)
#16 Tim Krost (Tiiiiimm999)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Elias Snietka (ogc_55)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Calvin Premer (Calvin10P)
4 : 3
Gianluca Pantani (Jayz-yt-)
#18 Daniel Krifka (danieltonii04)
1 : 4
Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
#19 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
3 : 0
Leon Amberger (xRoad2GOATx)
#20 Paul Wrobel (BLACK-Paulimaul)
0 : 6
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#21 Rouven Hilbig (Rouven_22)
1 : 9
Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)
#22 Nawid Hadji (ROMAN_AZIZI)
1 : 4
Ilker Terli (ilkerox_3o7)
#23 Dogukaan Gün (Dokififa44)
0 : 3
Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)
#24 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
5 : 1
Tim Krost (Tiiiiimm999)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Calvin Premer (Calvin10P)
0 : 2
Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
#26 Onur Polat (Onur_38P)
1 : 3
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#27 Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)
4 : 3
Ilker Terli (ilkerox_3o7)
#28 Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Laurin Beger (laube2105)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
0 : 5
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#30 Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)
3 : 2
Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
0 : 5
Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
8 : 1
Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)

Sieger

1. Platz
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
2. Platz
Tim Heilemann (ThAaXxTiMXx)
3. Platz
Sem Steul (Sem_bayer04)