TurnierINFO

Mainz 05 eCampus #2

PS4 - Online

22.07.2022

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Marius Karle (Inu-Anton)
6 : 0
René Raschke (Plaze1302)
#2 Vincent Feyerabend (Freeship45)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
#3 Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
3 : 0
Freilos 21
#4 Gideon Lenz (Th1sIsGiL3)
1 : 4
Alen Rajkovic (alen_rkvc)
#5 Hassan Eljajie (libanon02hassan )
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#6 Mike Wagner (MikeTinus)
0 : 3
Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )
#7 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Paul Perscheid (PP07_2008)
#8 Jan Reichwein (Oronkhea)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
#9 Louis Jung (junglouis_)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#10 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Mohamed Trabelsi (momotrb_)
#11 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Nico Neher (Blockpicasso069)
#12 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Alex Müller-Bongartz (zanderflexus187)
#13 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Romeo Schmitt (Jerome_mag_Lachs)
#14 Freilos 22
0 : 3
Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTiC-Jordan65)
#15 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Berkan Dalbay (Berkan_Magico)
#16 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Jan Büttner (jeybe_cool )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Marius Karle (Inu-Anton)
1 : 4
Vincent Feyerabend (Freeship45)
#18 Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Alen Rajkovic (alen_rkvc)
#19 Hassan Eljajie (libanon02hassan )
1 : 7
Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )
#20 Paul Perscheid (PP07_2008)
5 : 3
Jan Reichwein (Oronkhea)
#21 Louis Jung (junglouis_)
3 : 2
Mohamed Trabelsi (momotrb_)
#22 Nico Neher (Blockpicasso069)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Alex Müller-Bongartz (zanderflexus187)
#23 Romeo Schmitt (Jerome_mag_Lachs)
3 : 1
Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTiC-Jordan65)
#24 Berkan Dalbay (Berkan_Magico)
4 : 2
Jan Büttner (jeybe_cool )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Vincent Feyerabend (Freeship45)
1 : 4
Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
#26 Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )
3 : 2
Paul Perscheid (PP07_2008)
#27 Louis Jung (junglouis_)
6 : 0
Alex Müller-Bongartz (zanderflexus187)
#28 Romeo Schmitt (Jerome_mag_Lachs)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Berkan Dalbay (Berkan_Magico)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
2 : 1
Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )
#30 Louis Jung (junglouis_)
2 : 1
Romeo Schmitt (Jerome_mag_Lachs)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )
4 : 1
Romeo Schmitt (Jerome_mag_Lachs)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
3 : 0
Louis Jung (junglouis_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
2. Platz
Louis Jung (junglouis_)
3. Platz
Finn Pageler (Blakyarmy )