TurnierINFO

MAINZ BLEIBT. ZU HAUSE.

PS4 - Online

16.04.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Luis Knorr (luis_fgscrew7)
1 : 3
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
#2 Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
3 : 0
Team 129
#3 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
3 : 0
Team 162
#4 Lukas Veltmann (Veldi04)
3 : 0
Louis Bevers (Louis_7305)
#5 Team 47
0 : 3
Daniel Brosinski (Brunsi21)
#6 Marcus John (Johnny0808)
3 : 0
Team 191
#7 Oliver Janko (bjanko)
3 : 0
Team 23
#8 Zoran Vidovic ( ZokiVido)
3 : 0
Team 221
#9 Team 98
0 : 3
Leon Neder (EyduPeach)
#10 Team 196
0 : 3
Simon Wriedt (FifaBoss9426)
#11 Igor Grozdanovski (dvilla92)
1 : 2
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
#12 Yannik Loren (Persianbomb98)
2 : 3
Danell Giannelli (DanellSpAmSL2)
#13 Daniel Nilles ( L2_Trackz)
3 : 0
Team 175
#14 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
3 : 0
Team 160
#15 Team 185
0 : 3
Leonhard Flöck ( leo_hard94)
#16 Vincent Feyerabend (freeship45)
0 : 3
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#17 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
2 : 1
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
#18 Muhammed Kaplican (Muhammed-silva)
3 : 0
Team 222
#19 Lennart Hagena (vettel069_)
3 : 0
Team 177
#20 Team 229
0 : 3
Max Deckenbrunnen (Max_B-O-W_)
#21 Team 172
0 : 3
Yannic Schlaad (Schlaadi91)
#22 Team 249
0 : 3
Alessio Vella (Allev98)
#23 Finn Müller (momue1999)
4 : 1
Marcus Kotte (marcuskotte)
#24 Kilian Yo (Kili10an)
3 : 0
Team 214
#25 Simon Bongartz (Mesutinho108)
2 : 3
Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
#26 Ricardo Linke (Caarlooos993)
5 : 2
Anton Glas (IzGla)
#27 Kamran Salamat (salamatk)
2 : 7
Nick Scheu (MbaPace)
#28 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
4 : 0
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
#29 Dominik Herb (Scainlay)
3 : 0
Team 256
#30 Robin Hemmerle (Starkiller2202)
0 : 2
Fynn Diembeck (niick824)
#31 Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTic-Jordan65)
1 : 0
Johann Frisch (wave_fyro)
#32 Leo Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
3 : 0
Team 176
#33 Florian Ecker (IClap_Floxx10)
3 : 0
Team 245
#34 Marcel Wosnig (Marcello1411)
1 : 4
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
#35 Kevin Paulisch (don_dinelo)
3 : 0
Team 166
#36 Team 211
0 : 3
Felix Stegmann (TheMessiCrew1)
#37 Sven Schönung (Sven_85_)
3 : 0
Team 186
#38 Raphael Neff (lord_boby_gamer)
3 : 0
Benjamin Scülfor (Scuelli)
#39 Leonard Wittauer (derbozzhatpower)
3 : 0
Team 193
#40 Julian Sievers (SirJuli)
6 : 0
Jule Wehner (julerder)
#41 Nils Thorhauer (Matrix054_)
3 : 0
Team 202
#42 David A. Senger (fsenger17)
3 : 0
Team 219
#43 Luca Bellina (Luca284)
3 : 0
Team 201
#44 Team 151
0 : 3
Jarne Giesler (derBULLE777)
#45 Marian Saar ( VfB_Baba_17)
3 : 0
Team 205
#46 Patrick Bohle (HamburgerJung431)
3 : 0
Team 137
#47 Team 253
0 : 3
Florian Letscher (letschero1312)
#48 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
3 : 0
Team 234
#49 Louis Kessler (Louis2003_)
3 : 0
Team 198
#50 Team 197
0 : 3
Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
#51 Team 251
0 : 3
Nils Winkler (nilsinger24)
#52 Team 218
0 : 3
Jannik Halbleib (Junnich)
#53 Fynn Demmer (Fxnzy05)
3 : 0
Team 209
#54 Ayoub Bouna (ayoub1938)
3 : 0
Team 194
#55 Team 120
0 : 3
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
#56 Henrik Wihler (Sarius104)
3 : 0
Team 217
#57 Aleksander Zezevic (king_knelinho)
3 : 0
Team 54
#58 Tom Schäfer (tojasa07privat)
3 : 0
Team 226
#59 Team 161
0 : 3
Kevin Bott (Fladunger)
#60 Team 92
0 : 3
Ben Deckenbrunnen (BenBoss77)
#61 Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
3 : 0
Team 8
#62 Jonathan Mayer Garcia ( lpwnzx3)
3 : 0
Team 33
#63 Marco Busch (Buschi277)
3 : 0
Team 195
#64 Maximilian Merz ( Lyhton)
3 : 0
Team 180
#65 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
4 : 1
Moritz Hartmann (Mo07102005)
#66 Team 167
0 : 3
Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
#67 Philipp Kotte (philippovic95)
3 : 0
Team 243
#68 Kieran Brown (woodyb048)
3 : 0
Team 140
#69 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
2 : 0
Luca Alesi (Skandalesi111)
#70 Team 183
0 : 3
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
#71 Willi Darwiesh (Wildchen100)
3 : 0
Team 216
#72 Matthias Thörle (Supermatze05)
3 : 0
Team 246
#73 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
3 : 0
Team 224
#74 Team 223
0 : 3
Leon Gropius (eljefeleon)
#75 Jano Schoessler (Jano4711)
1 : 3
Dominik Strohe (eK-SwEaTyZz)
#76 Team 163
0 : 3
Johann Frisch (w4ve_fyro)
#77 Torben Sparwasser (Spari05)
3 : 0
Team 184
#78 Team 187
0 : 3
Martin Faulstich (Fauli-1990)
#79 Team 213
0 : 3
Mohamed Jaatit ( AnasseD98)
#80 Lukas Mittermüller ( X_Lukky13_X)
12 : 1
Lukas Klesius (King_lui95)
#81 Team 227
0 : 3
Yannick Grum (klastocky)
#82 Can Kayhan ( Quare7ma-)
3 : 0
Team 252
#83 Team 237
0 : 3
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
#84 Team 188
0 : 3
Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT)
#85 Kevin Oellers (Kevin0806117)
4 : 2
Lucas Schubert (Giblegend)
#86 Matthias Schumann (Monkeycrew4711)
0 : 4
Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
#87 Ajlan Halilovic (AjlanNP)
3 : 0
Team 169
#88 Team 207
0 : 3
Maurice Rieck (Qaveo1278)
#89 Team 231
0 : 3
Patrick Kobienia ( LuXoR-89)
#90 Finn Dörmbach (Pischelinho)
8 : 4
Lovis Bierschenk (xlovis05x)
#91 Team 254
0 : 3
Tim Niklas Oehl (MAINZFAN98)
#92 Tobias Lehofer (lehofer97)
3 : 0
Team 60
#93 Team 200
0 : 3
Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
#94 David Moog (moogsmann_02)
1 : 0
Team 228
#95 Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
3 : 0
Team 164
#96 Julian Heidenreich (Eintracht_Rulle)
3 : 0
Team 235
#97 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
1 : 0
Team 190
#98 Team 247
0 : 3
Yusuf Karagüzel (Yusufo94)
#99 William Ostermann (ElbowKierki)
2 : 1
Patrick Schwarz (DarkLordHH)
#100 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_68)
3 : 0
Team 215
#101 Team 238
0 : 3
Norman Loos (Norminho10Twitch)
#102 Robin Kruse (R21bin)
3 : 0
Team 210
#103 David Bongartz ( Bongodiegelben)
3 : 0
Team 255
#104 Team 168
0 : 3
Niklas Nobis (niiiklas-btw)
#105 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
3 : 0
Team 66
#106 Team 233
0 : 3
Max Heller (heller_m)
#107 Thorsten Schlicht (plain_not_simple)
1 : 0
Duc Tran (profitierer)
#108 Team 241
0 : 1
Dominic Weihrauch (MoAubasFriseur)
#109 Tobias Müller ( tm_-MAINZ)
1 : 5
Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
#110 Domenik Günther (Dogue96)
3 : 0
Team 174
#111 Team 204
0 : 3
Alen Ramic (Aleeen_7)
#112 Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
1 : 0
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
#113 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
1 : 3
Maurice Pleuger ( MauricePleuger )
#114 Team 212
0 : 3
Felix Rentschler ( FR10Official)
#115 Patrick Heckel (Heckelini93)yy
0 : 3
Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb)
#116 Mohamed Emin Trabelsi (momotrb_)
3 : 4
Giuliano Vella (gvella17)
#117 Giuseppe Geraci (popo-popo-popo-p)
1 : 0
Team 178
#118 Felix Wolf (TheWulf05)
1 : 8
Julian Schmitz (Lowbob2196)
#119 Team 244
0 : 3
Dennis Sefa Diedrich (outlaws_fifa_tw)
#120 Adrian Nick Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
3 : 0
Team 4
#121 Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
3 : 0
Team 250
#122 Jerome Wenk (iGxPyrodox)
1 : 0
Team 189
#123 Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)
5 : 1
Paul Kautz (Pavlikpositiv)
#124 Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
3 : 0
Team 83
#125 Team 232
0 : 1
Felix Grafen (gisbo_mz)
#126 Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
3 : 0
Team 170
#127 Finn Baumgärtner (JokerzBra)
3 : 0
Team 239
#128 Team 192
0 : 3
Marcel Wenzl (MWenzlx)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#129 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
4 : 1
Giona Faraone (Nigio_2000)
#130 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
1 : 4
Lukas Veltmann (Veldi04)
#131 Daniel Brosinski (Brunsi21)
4 : 1
Marcus John (Johnny0808)
#132 Oliver Janko (bjanko)
4 : 1
Zoran Vidovic ( ZokiVido)
#133 Leon Neder (EyduPeach)
0 : 3
Simon Wriedt (FifaBoss9426)
#134 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
6 : 2
Danell Giannelli (DanellSpAmSL2)
#135 Daniel Nilles ( L2_Trackz)
3 : 4
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
#136 Leonhard Flöck ( leo_hard94)
0 : 8
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#137 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
6 : 1
Muhammed Kaplican (Muhammed-silva)
#138 Lennart Hagena (vettel069_)
1 : 3
Max Deckenbrunnen (Max_B-O-W_)
#139 Yannic Schlaad (Schlaadi91)
2 : 1
Alessio Vella (Allev98)
#140 Finn Müller (momue1999)
2 : 5
Kilian Yo (Kili10an)
#141 Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
6 : 2
Ricardo Linke (Caarlooos993)
#142 Nick Scheu (MbaPace)
1 : 2
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
#143 Dominik Herb (Scainlay)
1 : 2
Fynn Diembeck (niick824)
#144 Sebastian Reddiger (ScApTic-Jordan65)
0 : 5
Leo Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
#145 Florian Ecker (IClap_Floxx10)
1 : 4
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
#146 Kevin Paulisch (don_dinelo)
3 : 2
Felix Stegmann (TheMessiCrew1)
#147 Sven Schönung (Sven_85_)
2 : 1
Raphael Neff (lord_boby_gamer)
#148 Leonard Wittauer (derbozzhatpower)
6 : 2
Julian Sievers (SirJuli)
#149 Nils Thorhauer (Matrix054_)
0 : 1
David A. Senger (fsenger17)
#150 Luca Bellina (Luca284)
4 : 2
Jarne Giesler (derBULLE777)
#151 Marian Saar ( VfB_Baba_17)
5 : 2
Patrick Bohle (HamburgerJung431)
#152 Florian Letscher (letschero1312)
0 : 5
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
#153 Louis Kessler (Louis2003_)
1 : 4
Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
#154 Nils Winkler (nilsinger24)
1 : 2
Jannik Halbleib (Junnich)
#155 Fynn Demmer (Fxnzy05)
6 : 1
Ayoub Bouna (ayoub1938)
#156 Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
1 : 0
Henrik Wihler (Sarius104)
#157 Aleksander Zezevic (king_knelinho)
9 : 0
Tom Schäfer (tojasa07privat)
#158 Kevin Bott (Fladunger)
2 : 3
Ben Deckenbrunnen (BenBoss77)
#159 Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
3 : 2
Jonathan Mayer Garcia ( lpwnzx3)
#160 Marco Busch (Buschi277)
0 : 1
Maximilian Merz ( Lyhton)
#161 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
3 : 1
Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
#162 Philipp Kotte (philippovic95)
6 : 0
Kieran Brown (woodyb048)
#163 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
3 : 0
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
#164 Willi Darwiesh (Wildchen100)
2 : 5
Matthias Thörle (Supermatze05)
#165 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
7 : 1
Leon Gropius (eljefeleon)
#166 Dominik Strohe (eK-SwEaTyZz)
3 : 0
Johann Frisch (w4ve_fyro)
#167 Torben Sparwasser (Spari05)
0 : 6
Martin Faulstich (Fauli-1990)
#168 Mohamed Jaatit ( AnasseD98)
1 : 3
Lukas Mittermüller ( X_Lukky13_X)
#169 Yannick Grum (klastocky)
3 : 2
Can Kayhan ( Quare7ma-)
#170 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
0 : 3
Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT)
#171 Kevin Oellers (Kevin0806117)
1 : 4
Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
#172 Ajlan Halilovic (AjlanNP)
0 : 3
Maurice Rieck (Qaveo1278)
#173 Patrick Kobienia ( LuXoR-89)
0 : 8
Finn Dörmbach (Pischelinho)
#174 Tim Niklas Oehl (MAINZFAN98)
1 : 0
Tobias Lehofer (lehofer97)
#175 Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
3 : 0
David Moog (moogsmann_02)
#176 Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
4 : 0
Julian Heidenreich (Eintracht_Rulle)
#177 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
3 : 0
Yusuf Karagüzel (Yusufo94)
#178 William Ostermann (ElbowKierki)
4 : 0
Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_68)
#179 Norman Loos (Norminho10Twitch)
9 : 1
Robin Kruse (R21bin)
#180 David Bongartz ( Bongodiegelben)
3 : 0
Niklas Nobis (niiiklas-btw)
#181 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
2 : 3
Max Heller (heller_m)
#182 Thorsten Schlicht (plain_not_simple)
3 : 0
Dominic Weihrauch (MoAubasFriseur)
#183 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
3 : 1
Domenik Günther (Dogue96)
#184 Alen Ramic (Aleeen_7)
3 : 5
Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
#185 Maurice Pleuger ( MauricePleuger )
6 : 1
Felix Rentschler ( FR10Official)
#186 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb)
5 : 0
Giuliano Vella (gvella17)
#187 Giuseppe Geraci (popo-popo-popo-p)
3 : 2
Julian Schmitz (Lowbob2196)
#188 Dennis Sefa Diedrich (outlaws_fifa_tw)
4 : 5
Adrian Nick Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#189 Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
2 : 0
Jerome Wenk (iGxPyrodox)
#190 Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)
4 : 5
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
#191 Felix Grafen (gisbo_mz)
0 : 4
Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
#192 Finn Baumgärtner (JokerzBra)
3 : 0
Marcel Wenzl (MWenzlx)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#193 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
1 : 4
Lukas Veltmann (Veldi04)
#194 Daniel Brosinski (Brunsi21)
2 : 0
Oliver Janko (bjanko)
#195 Simon Wriedt (FifaBoss9426)
1 : 3
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
#196 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
0 : 3
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#197 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
8 : 2
Max Deckenbrunnen (Max_B-O-W_)
#198 Yannic Schlaad (Schlaadi91)
3 : 9
Kilian Yo (Kili10an)
#199 Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
4 : 2
Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
#200 Fynn Diembeck (niick824)
2 : 0
Leo Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
#201 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
5 : 0
Kevin Paulisch (don_dinelo)
#202 Sven Schönung (Sven_85_)
5 : 2
Leonard Wittauer (derbozzhatpower)
#203 David A. Senger (fsenger17)
2 : 3
Luca Bellina (Luca284)
#204 Marian Saar ( VfB_Baba_17)
1 : 3
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
#205 Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
4 : 1
Jannik Halbleib (Junnich)
#206 Fynn Demmer (Fxnzy05)
1 : 2
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
#207 Aleksander Zezevic (king_knelinho)
4 : 1
Ben Deckenbrunnen (BenBoss77)
#208 Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
3 : 0
Maximilian Merz ( Lyhton)
#209 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
4 : 0
Philipp Kotte (philippovic95)
#210 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
6 : 1
Matthias Thörle (Supermatze05)
#211 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
6 : 4
Dominik Strohe (eK-SwEaTyZz)
#212 Martin Faulstich (Fauli-1990)
0 : 3
Lukas Mittermüller ( X_Lukky13_X)
#213 Yannick Grum (klastocky)
3 : 0
Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT)
#214 Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
4 : 1
Maurice Rieck (Qaveo1278)
#215 Finn Dörmbach (Pischelinho)
5 : 0
Tim Niklas Oehl (MAINZFAN98)
#216 Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
4 : 1
Filip Babic (FIFAFICO)
#217 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
4 : 1
William Ostermann (ElbowKierki)
#218 Norman Loos (Norminho10Twitch)
3 : 2
David Bongartz ( Bongodiegelben)
#219 Max Heller (heller_m)
3 : 1
Thorsten Schlicht (plain_not_simple)
#220 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
0 : 3
Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
#221 Maurice Pleuger ( MauricePleuger )
3 : 2
Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb)
#222 Giuseppe Geraci (popo-popo-popo-p)
0 : 3
Adrian Nick Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#223 Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
1 : 6
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
#224 Giano Feltrin (LLSXHIINOL)
0 : 3
Finn Baumgärtner (JokerzBra)

Runde 4

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#225 Lukas Veltmann (Veldi04)
3 : 0
Daniel Brosinski (Brunsi21)
#226 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
2 : 1
Tobias Schuh (Tobi2002_)
#227 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
2 : 1
Kilian Yo (Kili10an)
#228 Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
2 : 1
Fynn Diembeck (niick824)
#229 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
4 : 1
Sven Schönung (Sven_85_)
#230 Luca Bellina (Luca284)
3 : 4
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
#231 Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
2 : 1
Calvin Jankowski (dentinho22)
#232 Aleksander Zezevic (king_knelinho)
1 : 3
Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
#233 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
0 : 3
Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
#234 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
5 : 0
Lukas Mittermüller ( X_Lukky13_X)
#235 Yannick Grum (klastocky)
4 : 1
Sander De Roo (SFD-XI)
#236 Finn Dörmbach (Pischelinho)
1 : 2
Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
#237 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
0 : 1
Norman Loos (Norminho10Twitch)
#238 Max Heller (heller_m)
2 : 4
Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
#239 Maurice Pleuger ( MauricePleuger )
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Adrian Nick Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
#240 Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
4 : 3
Finn Baumgärtner (JokerzBra)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#241 Lukas Veltmann (Veldi04)
1 : 3
Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
#242 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
#243 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
2 : 1
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
#244 Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
1 : 3
Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
#245 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
1 : 5
Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
#246 Yannick Grum (klastocky)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
#247 Norman Loos (Norminho10Twitch)
2 : 3
Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
#248 Maurice Pleuger ( MauricePleuger )
0 : 4
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#249 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
1 : 2
Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
#250 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Francesco Mazzei (Bajazzo_7)
#251 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
4 : 2
Mirco Möller (viiiipree)
#252 Pascal Danker (Kingloies2)
1 : 3
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#253 Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
2 : 3
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
#254 Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
1 : 0
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#255 Lorenzo Rizza (ITALOBOY697)
3 : 5
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#256 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
3 : 1
Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
2. Platz
Koray Kücükgünar (KKoray_)
3. Platz
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)