Mainz 05 eSPORTS

TurnierINFO

05ER FIFA 21 Cup

PS4 - Online

12.11.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Norman Loos (Norminho18)
4 : 3
Sven Schönung (Sven_85_)
# 2 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
# 3 Jan Thines (allrounder4ever_)
4 : 13
Niklas Nobis ( niiiklas-btw )
# 4 Mohamed Trabelsi (momotrb_ )
1 : 5
Ricardo Schuhmann (ricster-lolable)
# 5 Leonard Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
6 : 1
Alen Ramic (Aleeen_7)
# 6 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Mats Scherer (verborgen_Strick)
# 7 Max Denzer (bydezzer)
3 : 0
Leon Lagemann (BVCARD1_)
# 8 Tim Urban (Lostintown7)
0 : 3
Louis Kessler (keslo77)
# 9 Fabian Thoma (SpacePlayerHWE)
0 : 7
Kieran Brown (woodyb048)
# 10 Freilos 7
0 : 3
Paul Kautz (Pavlikpositiv)
# 11 Paul Stahl (Schwau1337)
6 : 0
Cem Cinar (Cemo_Neymar)
# 12 Freilos 21
0 : 3
Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
# 13 Jakob Diehl (Kati2703)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
# 14 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Constantin Höfers (iwinyounot)
# 15 Niclas Dechent (Dechent7)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
# 16 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Ben Kaiser (Callis_Kaiser)
# 17 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
# 18 Tarik Palamar (MadMan95_)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
# 19 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Amer Lukac (amer_over)
# 20 Freilos 18
0 : 3
Matthias Stüber (xreaicrysis)
# 21 Fabian Siller (LFS2501x)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
# 22 Alexander Hellermann ( BlackscorpYT )
2 : 9
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
# 23 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Louis Hänsch (youngsinatra585)
# 24 Bjarne Weiß (SorXMVP-)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
# 25 Tim Kykebusch (tnk_fifa_online)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
# 26 Moritz Jansen (kylermurray1)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
# 27 Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 28 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Muhamed Redza (billigseidihr2)
# 29 Jan Gerhard (The_Bapps-ck)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
# 30 Jan Kunkel (jankkl02)
3 : 0
Freilos 36
# 31 Freilos 40
0 : 3
Konstantin Popp (konnip2003)
# 32 Freilos 46
0 : 3
Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Norman Loos (Norminho18)
0 : 4
Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
# 34 Niklas Nobis ( niiiklas-btw )
3 : 0
Ricardo Schuhmann (ricster-lolable)
# 35 Leonard Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
12 : 0
Mats Scherer (verborgen_Strick)
# 36 Max Denzer (bydezzer)
0 : 2
Louis Kessler (keslo77)
# 37 Kieran Brown (woodyb048)
3 : 2
Paul Kautz (Pavlikpositiv)
# 38 Paul Stahl (Schwau1337)
0 : 1
Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
# 39 Jakob Diehl (Kati2703)
2 : 3
Constantin Höfers (iwinyounot)
# 40 Niclas Dechent (Dechent7)
3 : 7
Ben Kaiser (Callis_Kaiser)
# 41 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3 : 0
Tarik Palamar (MadMan95_)
# 42 Amer Lukac (amer_over)
4 : 3
Matthias Stüber (xreaicrysis)
# 43 Fabian Siller (LFS2501x)
0 : 8
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
# 44 Louis Hänsch (youngsinatra585)
2 : 3
Bjarne Weiß (SorXMVP-)
# 45 Tim Kykebusch (tnk_fifa_online)
3 : 1
Moritz Jansen (kylermurray1)
# 46 Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)
1 : 0
Muhamed Redza (billigseidihr2)
# 47 Jan Gerhard (The_Bapps-ck)
3 : 4
Jan Kunkel (jankkl02)
# 48 Konstantin Popp (konnip2003)
0 : 3
Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
3 : 1
Niklas Nobis ( niiiklas-btw )
# 50 Leonard Martin (amonkeyisjumping)
0 : 1
Louis Kessler (keslo77)
# 51 Kieran Brown (woodyb048)
0 : 4
Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
# 52 Constantin Höfers (iwinyounot)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Ben Kaiser (Callis_Kaiser)
# 53 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
5 : 0
Amer Lukac (amer_over)
# 54 Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
4 : 0
Bjarne Weiß (SorXMVP-)
# 55 Tim Kykebusch (tnk_fifa_online)
1 : 3
Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)
# 56 Jan Kunkel (jankkl02)
0 : 3
Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
3 : 0
Louis Kessler (keslo77)
# 58 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
5 : 3
Ben Kaiser (Callis_Kaiser)
# 59 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
1 : 7
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
# 60 Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Henning Wilmbusse (FCH_Henning)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
5 : 2
Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
# 62 Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Maxime Muscheid (Maxime5060hd)
1 : 2
Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
4 : 1
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)

Sieger

1. Platz
Kaan Tuncer (zlFreaZe)
2. Platz
Tim Bartz (T_B_2002)
3. Platz
Dominik Jukic (JuMpeRxCoD)